Pages

Thursday, 5 May 2011

i still dont feel like ittt

Okay so I just changed my post editor thing to the new one~ Photobucket
And btw, i read this on twitter today:
School Rule: Fringe must not touch eyebrows
Idiots: Cut/Pin up fringe. 
Smartasses: SHAVE OFF EYEBROWS












Oops that has eyebrows. BUT YOU GET ME ANYWAY AHHAHAHA

Anyway once upon a day my sister and I were bored so we kinda camwhored..
Then mummy joined in..

 


^ best one



My sis and I decided to play with my wig then..

sexy mama!!!

Then it disappeared.

In the process of whipping our hair LOLOLOL
Magically comes back LMAO
SUPERGIRL SAVES THE DAY! or supersister
so sexy..

beautiful ladies..

 
u liek gnome?

 
or u like humpty jodie?

 
keekek

of course and some masterpieces

omg i think you're getting sick of it. OK LAST THREE!!

 
i was dazing QQ

 
MONEYMONEYMONEY, MONEYMONEY, IT'S A RICH MAN'S WORLD
kbye

im a lazy blogger.. i'll blog bout life like.. tmr



No comments: